Interstate Challenge Trophy Results 2018

1. New South Wales 12.5
2. Australian Capital Territory 12
3. Victoria 11
4. Tasmania 10
5. Queensland 9.5
5. South Australia 6
7. Western Australia 4
8. Northern Territory 0

Place Team Names State MO MJ MV MS MU WO WV WS XO XJ XV XS XU ACT NSW NT Qld SA Tas Vic WA
1 40 David Symons, Paul Williams WA 1                                       3
2 19 David Baldwin, Julie Quinn, Jackson Bursill ACT                 1         3              
3 74 Greig Hamilton, Bevan Koopman NZ,Qld 2                               1        
4 44 Matt Bixley, Tim Farrant NZ                                          
5 38 Gill Fowler, Joel Mackay NSW                 2           2            
6 50 Paul Elby, Ben Greenwood Qld,NSW 3                           0.5   0.5        
7 73 Fergus Macleod, Emily Rowbotham ACT                 3         1              
8 11 Jonathan Sutcliffe, Andrew Baker Vic     1                                 3  
10 72 Gary Carroll, Bernard Walker Tas     2 1                             5    
11 22 Andrew Smith, Antoniya Bachvarova NSW                     1       3            
13 106 A. Ricci, B. Rada Martin, I. Bell, O. Lilford ACT   1                       3              
14 64 Chris White, Rob Miller Qld     3                           1        
15 17 Tamsin Barnes, Thor Egerton Qld,Vic           1 1                   3     3  
19 27 Andy Macqueen, Greg King NSW       2 1                   5            
22 7 Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary Vic       3 2                             3  
24 28 Craig Colwell, Evelyn Colwell SA                     2 1           5      
27 53 Ian Herbert, Derek Morris Vic         3                             1  
29 55 Tess Noble, Amelia Noble ACT           2               2              
30 36 Jonathan Fearn, Ciaran Lane ACT   2                       2              
32 69 Mark Struthers, Annette Windross, Dennis Litt NZ                                          
34 29 Christine Brown, Karen Pedley Tas           3 2                       3    
38 23 Anne Kennedy, Pete Squires NZ                                          
40 34 Jo Powell, Karen Wishart SA             3                     1      
43 14 Phillip Harding, Sandra Thomas NSW                     3       1            
48 51 Sue Clarke, Walter Kelemen Qld                       2 2       4        
54 95 Callum Thompson-young, Rachel Allen Tas                   2                 2    
63 97 Tim Barnett, Ainsley Pahljina ACT                   3       1              
68 111 Stephen Honey, Martina Honey Vic                       3               1  
100 12 Reuben Scott, Josh Janssen NZ                                          
103 56 Robert Montggomery, Pamela Montgomery NSW                         3   1            
105 26 Andrew Frank, Gerry Gralton WA   3                                     1
Place Team Names State MO MJ MV MS MU WO WV WS XO XJ XV XS XU ACT NSW NT Qld SA Tas Vic WA
Total                                 12 12.5 0 9.5 6 10 11 4

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio