Interstate Challenge Trophy Results 2017

1. Australian Capital Territory 29.5
2. New South Wales 19
3. Victoria 14.5
4. Queensland 7.5
5. South Australia 6.5
6. Tasmania 5
7.= Western Australia 0
7.= Northern Territory 0

Place Team No. Team Members State MO MJ MV MS MU WO WJ WV WS XO XJ XV XS XU Points Vic NSW ACT Qld Tas NT SA WA
1 1 David Baldwin, Julie Quinn ACT                   1   1     6     6          
2 66 Thomas Brazier, Paul Cuthbert ACT 1                           3     3          
3 45 Paul Guard, Tony Scott Qld 2                           2       2        
4 72 Mike Hotchkis, Tristan White NSW 3                           1   1            
5 46 Dane Roberts, Clare Lonergan, Susie Sprague ACT                   2         2     2          
7 12 Andrew Smith, Toni Bachvarova NSW                   3   2     3   3            
8 93 Gill Fowler, Jess Baker NSW           1                 3   3            
10 15 Richard Robinson, Vivienne Prince Qld, NZ                       3 1   4       2        
12 3 Jonathan Sutcliffe, Andrew Baker Vic     1                       3 3              
13 77 Fergus Macleod, Max Messenger ACT   1                         3     3          
16 30 Andy Macqueen, Greg King NSW     2 1                     5   5            
17 16 Tamsin Barnes, Thorlene Egerton Qld,Vic           2   1             5 2.5     2.5        
20 73 Gary Carroll, Ken McLean Tas     3                       1         1      
21 56 Jenny Casanova, Alex Tyson SA,ACT           3   2             3     1.5       1.5  
23 4 Evelyn Colwell, Craig Colwell SA                         2   2             2  
26 11 Merv Trease, Vic Sedunary Vic       2 1                   5 5              
28 71 Ian Herbert, Derek Morris Vic       3 2                   3 3              
31 116 Ivan Koudashev, Elena Koudasheva NSW                     1       3   3            
36 53 Jonathan Fearn, Ciaran Lane ACT   2                         2     2          
39 99 Tess Noble, Alexandra Grant ACT             1               3     3          
41 20 Brad Vallette, Anthony Newman ACT   3                         1     1          
43 106 Stephen Honey, Martina Honey Vic                         3   1 1              
49 31 Christine Brown, Dale Lancaster Tas               3 1           4         4      
60 105 Emily Rowbotham, Alexander Thorn ACT                     2       2     2          
61 111 Rochelle Duerden, Morgen Ely, Issy Allan NSW             2               2   2            
72 5 John Anderson, Ted Woodley NSW         3                   1   1            
77 26 Nihal Danis:NSW, Sue Clarke NSW,Qld                 2           2   1   1        
82 67 Colleen Mock, Colin Mock ACT                           1 3     3          
87 18 Jiaying Goh, An Ran Chen ACT             3               1     1          
91 108 Kate Thomas, Oliver Lilford ACT                     3       1     1          
105 41 Leanne Aust, Jenny Horsfield, Monica Binder ACT                 3           1     1          
111 59 Joy Corbett, Colin Corbett SA                           2 2             2  
112 44 Peter Milnes, Susanne Milnes SA                           3 1             1  
Place Team No. Team Members State MO MJ MV MS MU WO WJ WV WS XO XJ XV XS XU Points Vic NSW ACT Qld Tas NT SA WA
Total                                   84 14.5 19.0 29.5 7.5 5.0 0.0 6.5 0.0

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio