Australian Rogaining Championship
Shelley, Victoria 23/24 October 1999

 

O/A Team Score Time Members M W X MV WV XV MSV WSV XSV MJ WJ XJ N F
1 M46 2910 11:32:00 David Baldwin (ACT), Adrian Sheppard (ACT), David Singleton (ACT) 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
2 M189 2670 11:41:10 Simon Angus (NSW), Matt Chamberlain (NSW) 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
3 M84 2600 11:47:25 Andrew Hislop (NSW), John Jacoby (VIC), Tim Smallwood (NSW) 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
4 MV23 2580 11:37:21 Peter Merrotsy (NSW), Richard Robertson (QLD) 4 . . 1 . . . . . . . . . .
5 MV17 2570 11:27:20 Rod Gray (QLD), Geoff Lawford (ACT) 5 . . 2 . . . . . . . . . .
6 M149 2550 11:57:40 Michael Hotchkis (NSW), Ian Nerrie (NSW) 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
7 M182 2330 11:44:00 Martin Jackson (VIC), Ian Kluckow (VIC) 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
8 MSV13 2260 11:34:00 Tim Dent (VIC), Rob Taylor (VIC) 8 . . 3 . . 1 . . . . . . .
9 MV6 2230 11:40:00 Jim Grelis (VIC), Merv Trease (VIC) 9 . . 4 . . . . . . . . . .
10 MV16 2170 11:47:00 Robert Caldwell (VIC), Derek Morris (VIC) 10 . . 5 . . . . . . . . . .
11 X27 2140 11:36:06 Tom Crebbin (VIC), Tom Landon-Smith (NSW), Alina McMaster (NSW), Keith Tuffley (NSW) . . 1 . . . . . . . . . . .
12 X7 2110 11:15:40 Ruhi Afnan (SA), Sandra Baldino Afnan (SA) . . 2 . . . . . . . . . . .
13 MV54 2010 11:13:20 Lewis Carter (SA), Rob Tucker (SA) 11 . . 6 . . . . . . . . . .
14 MV26 2010 11:31:41 Ian Dempsey (NSW), Bert Van Netten (NSW) 12 . . 7 . . . . . . . . . .
15 MSV37 2000 11:34:46 Bill Kennedy (NZ), Peter Squires (NZ) 13 . . 8 . . 2 . . . . . . .
16 MV47 1980 11:41:00 Tony Bird (VIC), Ron Scholes (VIC) 14 . . 9 . . . . . . . . . .
17 M151 1960 11:29:00 Simon Higgins (VIC), Stuart McFaozean (VIC), Kevin Pearcy (VIC) 15 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
18 W129 1960 11:37:32 Jenny Casanova (SA), Alexandra Tyson (ACT) . 1 . . . . . . . . . . . .
19 M96 1920 10:41:00 Mark Chircop (VIC), David Cole (VIC) 16 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
20 M5 1920 11:34:00 Phillip Holman (VIC), Neil Phillips (VIC) 17 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
21 MV35 1910 11:31:53 Glenn Bridgart (ACT), David Jones (NSW) 18 . . 10 . . . . . . . . . .
22 MV34 1910 11:32:00 Ian Brown (NSW), Tony Garbellini (NSW), Geoff Luscombe (NSW) 19 . . 11 . . . . . . . . . .
23 M134 1910 11:46:18 Phil Brannscombe (SA), Jon Smith (SA) 20 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
24 M201 1830 11:52:27 David Nicolson (SA), Peter Taylor (QLD) 21 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
25 MSV137 1830 11:54:39 David Erbacher (QLD), Gordon Howitt (QLD) 22 . . 12 . . 3 . . . . . . .
26 XV42 1810 11:42:55 Peter Grover (VIC), Denise Pike (VIC) . . 3 . . 1 . . . . . . . .
27 M55 1790 10:30:00 Ron Weibrecht (VIC), Ken Young (NSW) 23 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
28 M176 1780 11:43:39 Andrew Bilsdon (NSW), Damian O’Meara (NSW), Andrew Smith (NSW), Darren Smith (NSW) 24 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
29 XV69 1720 11:17:20 Sue Clarke (NSW), Walter Kelemen (NSW) . . 4 . . 2 . . . . . . . .
30 W39 1710 11:52:10 Kerry Gigante (VIC), Cora Wolswinkel (VIC) . 2 . . . . . . . . . . . .
31 M105 1700 11:33:38 Joel Bartley (VIC), Laurence O’Neill (VIC), Matt Thomas (VIC) 25 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
32 XV4 1700 11:55:30 Freya Farrer (SA), John Nitsche (SA) . . 5 . . 3 . . . . . . . .
33 X73 1690 11:18:00 Lisa Phillips (NSW), Dick Walker (NSW) . . 6 . . . . . . . . . . .
34 M170 1680 11:10:02 Peter Gordon (NSW), Julian Ledger (NSW) 26 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
35 M168 1660 11:39:27 Robert Kimbrey (NSW), Paul Stein (NSW) 27 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
36 XV178 1640 11:31:35 Gina Hopkins (VIC), Geoff Kelly (VIC) . . 7 . . 4 . . . . . . . .
37 MV119 1630 11:46:00 Stephen Honey (VIC), Peter Reid (VIC) 28 . . 13 . . . . . . . . . .
38 M140 1610 10:54:20 Peter Dikschei (VIC), Peter Galvin (VIC) 29 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
39 MV102 1600 11:04:04 Doug Fotheringham (SA), Greg Pearce (SA) 30 . . 14 . . . . . . . . . .
40 XV10 1590 11:39:00 Ian Cameron (NSW), Susan Kurrle (NSW) . . 8 . . 5 . . . . . . . .
41 M91 1580 11:37:15 Colin Hayhoe (ACT), Klaus Pinkas (ACT), Stephen Smith (ACT) 31 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
42 M167 1560 11:55:17 Andy Black (NSW), David Palmer (NT) 32 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
43 X166 1510 11:45:11 Fiona De Jong (NSW), James Johnson (NSW) . . 9 . . . . . . . . . . .
44 XSV52 1490 11:26:06 Ian Chambers (VIC), Marjo Hill (VIC) . . 10 . . 6 . . 1 . . . . .
45 M32 1490 11:32:15 Alan Daley (VIC), Michael Moore (VIC) 33 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
46 WF116 1490 11:42:15 Lara Prince (VIC), Vivienne Prince (VIC) . 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 1
47 MV75 1490 11:53:14 Ian Booth (ACT), Sandy Clugston (ACT) 34 . . 15 . . . . . . . . . .
48 M99 1480 11:24:05 Rod Felton (VIC), Jack Karpinski (VIC) 35 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
49 X21 1470 8:49:00 John Brown (ACT), Sue Brown (ACT) . . 11 . . . . . . . . . . .
50 MV57 1420 11:14:19 Terry Boyd (VIC), Dale Emmerton (VIC) 36 . . 16 . . . . . . . . . .
51 M195 1410 10:30:30 Adrian Bradford (VIC), Alan Stow (VIC) 37 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
52 MV132 1400 11:11:40 Graham Anderson (VIC), Graeme Hellyer (VIC) 38 . . 17 . . . . . . . . . .
53 M59 1390 11:36:57 Simon Capp (SA), Lloyd Sampson (SA) 39 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
54 X76 1370 11:43:02 Anna Welbourne (NSW), Damian Welbourne (NSW) . . 12 . . . . . . . . . . .
55 M157 1370 11:45:26 Peter Garran (NSW), Paul Marsh (NSW), Garth Prosser (NSW) 40 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
56 MV79 1360 11:22:04 Eric Davidson (VIC), Peter Fellows (VIC) 41 . . 18 . . . . . . . . . .
57 XV56 1350 8:14:00 Meredyth Sauer (QLD), Phil Scott (QLD) . . 13 . . 7 . . . . . . . .
58 MJ53 1340 11:49:16 Brandon Cooper (SA), Kim Tucker (SA) 42 . . . . . . . . 1 . . . .
59 XV50 1330 11:56:08 Peter Tuft (NSW), Robyn & Peter Tuft (NSW) . . 14 . . 8 . . . . . . . .
60 MV175 1310 11:45:15 Grant Jeffrey (VIC), Brett Mason (VIC) 43 . . 19 . . . . . . . . . .
61 M174 1290 7:48:00 Rob Casmir (NSW), Rob Parbery (NSW) 44 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
62 MV95 1270 11:46:34 Ken O’Brien (VIC), Doug Ogden (VIC) 45 . . 20 . . . . . . . . . .
63 MV145 1240 11:15:05 Andrew Cairns (NSW), Ken Smith (NSW) 46 . . 21 . . . . . . . . . .
64 WV68 1220 10:09:00 Kate Hodge (VIC), Martina Honey (VIC) . 4 . . 1 . . . . . . . . .
65 X142 1220 11:23:19 Anna Sheldon (QLD), Scott Simson (QLD), Kerryn Thomas (QLD) . . 15 . . . . . . . . . . .
66 M158 1210 11:52:00 Trevor Gollan (NSW), Geoff Silburn (NSW) 47 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
67 XV2 1190 11:42:00 Nihal Danis (NSW), Richard Sage (NSW), Paula Stuart (NSW) . . 16 . . 9 . . . . . . . .
68 XV31 1170 11:32:30 Sigrid Attenborough (SA), Detlef Ringewalt (SA) . . 17 . . 10 . . . . . . . .
69 X139 1160 11:24:47 Rochelle O’Hagan (ACT), Mathew Wells (ACT) . . 18 . . . . . . . . . . .
70 M123 1150 11:30:00 Paul Beeley (VIC), Andrew Groom (VIC), Grant Kassell (VIC) 48 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
71 W185 1140 11:56:05 Linda Ashton (ACT), Julie Pulford (ACT) . 5 . . . . . . . . . . . .
72 X100 1130 6:44:00 Steven Bocquet (VIC), Ann Foster (VIC), Paul Hansen (VIC) . . 19 . . . . . . . . . . .
73 XSV163 1130 11:23:19 Helen Alexander (VIC), Jim Alexander (VIC) . . 20 . . 11 . . 2 . . . . .
74 MV63 1120 11:33:10 John Chellew (VIC), Colin Walker (VIC) 49 . . 22 . . . . . . . . . .
75 MSV191 1110 11:44:53 Keith Anker (VIC), John Turley (VIC) 50 . . 23 . . 4 . . . . . . .
76 M171 1100 11:14:50 Peter Brooks (VIC), Franco Lombardi (VIC) 51 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
77 MV179 1100 11:46:42 Brian Evans (NSW), Tony Garr (NSW) 52 . . 24 . . . . . . . . . .
78 M155 1090 9:35:40 Michael Harvey (VIC), Ed Niproski (VIC) 53 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
79 M169 1070 11:40:06 L Holmes (VIC), Denis McLoud (VIC), Richard Taylor (VIC) 54 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
80 MSV1 1070 12:06:11 Bob Sayers (VIC), Don Sayers (VIC) 55 . . 25 . . 5 . . . . . . .
81 M153 1060 19:40:00 Nigel Aylott (VIC), Andrew Kromar (VIC) 56 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
82 XF44 1060 11:35:27 John Gavens (VIC), Scott Gavens (VIC), Heather Leslie (VIC) . . 21 . . . . . . . . . . 2
83 X150 1050 9:01:00 Duncan Quick (VIC), Melanie Quick (VIC) . . 22 . . . . . . . . . . .
84 MV22 1030 10:36:20 Ross Klye (VIC), Neil Roberts (VIC), Michael Taylor (VIC) 57 . . 26 . . . . . . . . . .
85 MV173 1010 10:59:30 David Griffith (NSW), Chris Lello (VIC) 58 . . 27 . . . . . . . . . .
86 M159 1010 11:38:49 Peter Dart (VIC), Alastair Ussher (VIC), Chris Wilson (VIC) 59 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
87 MV136 1010 11:47:50 Ted Booth (NSW), John Guilly (NSW) 60 . . 28 . . . . . . . . . .
88 M121 1010 11:55:33 Andrew Hook (VIC), Alexander Sutherland (VIC) 61 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
89 M112 1000 10:57:00 Doug Bambrick (VIC), Bradley Dent (VIC) 62 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
90 M126 990 20:47:00 David Rowlands (VIC), James Russell (VIC) 63 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
91 MV89 990 0:45:00 Len Budge (VIC), Andrew Walker (VIC) 64 . . 29 . . . . . . . . . .
92 M80 980 10:56:00 Callum Brown (VIC), Brendan O’Brien (VIC) 65 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
93 X194 940 11:52:50 Rod Costigan (VIC), Midge McGlade (VIC) . . 23 . . . . . . . . . . .
94 XF77 940 11:54:17 Duncan Brookes (VIC), Jenny Brookes (VIC), Miranda Brookes (VIC), Murray Brookes (VIC) . . 24 . . . . . . . . . . 3
95 W33 930 11:32:00 Karen Crebbin (VIC), Rachel Williams (ACT) . 6 . . . . . . . . . . . .
96 WSV9 920 11:06:37 Kathy Saw (ACT), Anne Sawkins (ACT) . 7 . . 2 . . 1 . . . . . .
97 XV51 910 10:44:01 David Scott (VIC), Anne Williams (VIC) . . 25 . . 12 . . . . . . . .
98 WV62 910 11:52:35 Kristiane Herrman (ACT), Kathy Herrmann (NSW) . 8 . . 3 . . . . . . . . .
99 W108 900 9:03:00 Kim Hazeldine (VIC), Ruth Patterson (VIC) . 9 . . . . . . . . . . . .
100 X88 900 11:04:04 Rachelle Hallett (VIC), Peter Olsson (VIC) . . 26 . . . . . . . . . . .
101 M184 900 11:33:02 Bill Allen (ACT), Michael Guest (VIC) 66 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
102 XV70 900 11:37:46 Janet Norman (VIC), Keith White (VIC) . . 27 . . 13 . . . . . . . .
103 XV64 890 11:58:06 Joan Selby Smith (VIC), Peter Selby Smith (VIC) . . 28 . . 14 . . . . . . . .
104 MV152 880 0:28:00 Peter Dalwood (VIC), Robin Gardner (VIC) 67 . . 30 . . . . . . . . . .
105 MV60 880 11:43:00 Brian Scarborough (SA), Mark Van Gorp (SA) 68 . . 31 . . . . . . . . . .
106 M192 870 10:02:40 Martin Fluker (VIC), Scott Leydin (VIC) 69 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
107 XV15 860 1:30:00 Cheryl Taylor (VIC), Ron Wescott (VIC) . . 29 . . 15 . . . . . . . .
108 W113 840 11:44:30 Kath Hammond (VIC), Andrea Kneen (VIC) . 10 . . . . . . . . . . . .
109 WV38 830 11:42:00 Anne Francis (NSW), Lynne Trappell (NSW) . 11 . . 4 . . . . . . . . .
110 X114 820 11:44:14 Victoria Farmer (VIC), Markus Vaege (VIC) . . 30 . . . . . . . . . . .
111 XV85 800 10:54:10 Walter Cavill (VIC), Pamela King (VIC) . . 31 . . 16 . . . . . . . .
112 XV156 790 11:43:50 Jane Chalmers (VIC), Peter Chalmers (VIC) . . 32 . . 17 . . . . . . . .
113 M196 780 3:58:00 Gerrard Delaney (VIC), Andrew Deszcz (VIC), Craig Mullan (VIC), Julius Wallwork (VIC) 70 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
114 XSV29 780 11:41:00 Jennifer Sheahan (VIC), John Sheahan (VIC) . . 33 . . 18 . . 3 . . . . .
115 M111 770 3:37:00 Nicolas Hohn (VIC), Matthew Turner (VIC) 71 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
116 XV117 730 11:38:06 Susan Ralston (VIC), Tony Ralston (VIC) . . 34 . . 19 . . . . . . . .
117 WF172 730 11:40:00 Alison Hutchison (VIC), Jessie Hutchison (VIC) . 12 . . . . . . . . . . . 4
118 XV3 690 11:53:56 Ilze Moore (VIC), Peter Yeates (VIC) . . 35 . . 20 . . . . . . . .
119 X18 670 23:10:00 Chris Lilley (VIC), Carolyn Sampson (VIC) . . 36 . . . . . . . . . . .
120 XV36 670 11:54:01 Ron Bennett (VIC), Anne Irwin (VIC) . . 37 . . 21 . . . . . . . .
121 X41 640 22:23:00 Garry Trethewey (SA), Michelle Trethewey (SA) . . 38 . . . . . . . . . . .
122 MJ200 640 10:53:26 Nelson Kay (VIC), Shaun Talmadge (VIC) 72 . . . . . . . . 2 . . . .
123 W183 630 22:55:00 Birgit Arnold (SA), Christine Arnold (SA) . 13 . . . . . . . . . . . .
124 MSV82 630 11:51:40 Heinz Herrmann (VIC), Kurt Imberger (VIC) 73 . . 32 . . 6 . . . . . . .
125 X43 620 0:46:00 Lara D’abreo (VIC), Meron McDonald (VIC), Tim Scott (VIC), Phil Smyth (VIC) . . 39 . . . . . . . . . . .
126 MJN187 620 10:15:00 M Durant (VIC), Chris Missen (VIC), Mark Peterson (VIC) 74 . . . . . . . . 3 . . 1 .
127 W106 620 11:03:20 Jane Holroyd (VIC), Malin Jonsson (VIC), Robyn Selby Smith (VIC) . 14 . . . . . . . . . . . .
128 MV146 610 1:20:00 John Bentley (VIC), Mike O’Conner (VIC) 75 . . 33 . . . . . . . . . .
129 M20 600 0:12:00 Stephen Allsopp (VIC), John Rama (VIC), Rob Vucicevic (VIC), Damian Vukobratovic (VIC) 76 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
130 MV66 590 11:50:50 Andrew Burns (VIC), Brian Johnson (VIC) 77 . . 34 . . . . . . . . . .
131 X161 590 11:51:35 Monique Baxter (VIC), Stephen Cimpoeru (VIC), Kate Langlois (VIC) . . 40 . . . . . . . . . . .
132 XV58 580 11:51:30 Stan Gurman (VIC), Sue Gurman (VIC) . . 41 . . 22 . . . . . . . .
133 XV81 570 11:45:00 Angela Moore (VIC), Peter Moore (VIC) . . 42 . . 23 . . . . . . . .
134 XV86 550 11:56:00 Thais Bassett (VIC), Reg Venn (VIC) . . 43 . . 24 . . . . . . . .
135 XV28 540 11:09:10 David Clayton (NSW), Narelle Clayton (NSW) . . 44 . . 25 . . . . . . . .
136 M78 530 23:44:00 Karl Cornelius (VIC), Steven Scanlan (VIC), Simon Steinborner (VIC), Carl Sutton (VIC) 78 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
137 XSV87 530 11:35:04 Pam Christensen (ACT), Jack Palmer (NSW) . . 45 . . 26 . . 4 . . . . .
138 X45 510 2:50:00 Paul Lamble (VIC), Chris O’Neill (VIC) . . 46 . . . . . . . . . . .
139 X143 510 11:30:30 Peter Broughton (VIC), Liesl Creaser (VIC), Krist Paquay (VIC) . . 47 . . . . . . . . . . .
140 X193 510 11:57:27 Lasse Jansson (VIC), Tim O’Brien (VIC), Annalisa Turner (VIC) . . 48 . . . . . . . . . . .
141 X197 490 2:22:00 Rhys Fogarty (VIC), Bronwyn Kenshole (VIC), Du Tia (VIC) . . 49 . . . . . . . . . . .
142 WV49 470 11:09:16 Hanny Benn (VIC), Marg Knapton (VIC) . 15 . . 5 . . . . . . . . .
143 XF138 430 19:19:00 Marino Carniato (VIC), Sara Carniato (VIC) . . 50 . . . . . . . . . . 5
144 W110 430 22:57:00 Kylie McInnes (VIC), Deanna Stevens (VIC) . 16 . . . . . . . . . . . .
145 M135 430 11:16:00 Philip Allen (NSW), Robert Bartle (NSW) 79 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
146 M92 430 11:45:00 Keith Bramma (NSW), Nick Stowe (NSW) 80 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
147 X164 410 9:39:00 Jason Foux (VIC), Deanne Greenwood (VIC) . . 51 . . . . . . . . . . .
148 XV133 410 11:19:00 John Manning (VIC), Joy Manning (VIC), David Savage (VIC), Jackie Savage (VIC) . . 52 . . 27 . . . . . . . .
149 W24 400 10:57:10 Linda Meisel (ACT), Amelia Witheridge (ACT) . 17 . . . . . . . . . . . .
150 MJN115 400 11:38:06 Matt Davies (VIC), Mark Dunn (VIC), Phil Huntley (VIC), Scott Jones (VIC), Brenton McNicol (VIC) 81 . . . . . . . . 4 . . 2 .
151 X154 400 11:57:34 Alison Harcourt (VIC), Peter Wolynec (VIC) . . 53 . . . . . . . . . . .
152 M122 390 22:07:00 Benn Frederiksen (VIC), Mark Frederiksen (VIC) 82 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
153 X125 390 2:33:00 David W Barr (VIC), Bjorg Norri (VIC) . . 54 . . . . . . . . . . .
154 W162 380 22:18:00 Annette Grime (VIC), Margaret Joyce (VIC), Marina Spaulding (VIC) . 18 . . . . . . . . . . . .
155 W48 380 12:14:00 Michelle Cameron (VIC), Sarah Murdoch (VIC) . 19 . . . . . . . . . . . .
156 WV67 370 20:54:00 Alison Burns (VIC), Sue Johnson (VIC), Jacky Thorn (VIC) . 20 . . 6 . . . . . . . . .
157 M147 350 0:36:00 Martin Chochowski (VIC), Jerry Mack (VIC) 83 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
158 XJN186 350 11:07:51 Shaun Farmer (VIC), Angela Frost (VIC), Tracey Harvey (VIC) . . 55 . . . . . . . . 1 3 .
159 XV61 340 19:19:00 Jeff Elliott (VIC), Lorraine Marshall (VIC) . . 56 . . 28 . . . . . . . .
160 WSV83 340 10:07:00 Catherine Weir (VIC), Aletta Wolswinkel (VIC) . 21 . . 7 . . 2 . . . . . .
161 M177 330 11:51:00 Jason Callahen (VIC), Matt Sullivan (VIC), Rhys Sullivan (VIC) 84 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
162 MV90 320 21:32:00 Tony Brooker (VIC), Anton Driessen (VIC), Peter Lelean (VIC), Nigel Vanderlinde (VIC) 85 . . 35 . . . . . . . . . .
163 W40 320 11:09:04 Julie Griffiths (VIC), Sarah Guise (ACT) . 22 . . . . . . . . . . . .
164 X107 320 11:25:00 Cauulle Bur (VIC), Baptiste Clerc (VIC), Guilleruro Fernandez (VIC) . . 57 . . . . . . . . . . .
165 X14 300 11:41:00 Colin Fenning (NSW), Thais Turner (NSW) . . 58 . . . . . . . . . . .
166 W160 280 11:46:35 Cathy Boerema (VIC), Kirsty Lamont (VIC) . 23 . . . . . . . . . . . .
167 W180 270 22:10:00 Taree Brearly (NSW), Dana Fitzsimmons (NT) . 24 . . . . . . . . . . . .
168 W104 260 11:15:10 Alison Lade (VIC), Emma Richards (VIC) . 25 . . . . . . . . . . . .
169 X12 250 18:20:00 Jo Marsden (NSW), David McFarlane (NSW), James McFarlane (NSW), Rod Snashall (NSW) . . 59 . . . . . . . . . . .
170 X94 180 21:14:00 Chay Guest (VIC), Karen Guest (VIC) . . 60 . . . . . . . . . . .
171 X128 140 19:10:00 Lynne McNairn (NSW), Martyn Robinson (NSW) . . 61 . . . . . . . . . . .
172 WJ198 80 16:14:00 Erin Pearce (VIC), Lyndal Williams (VIC), Julie Wynn (VIC) . 26 . . . . . . . . 1 . . .
173 M130 80 18:35:00 Steve Cooper (SA), Geoff Mercer (ACT) 86 . . . . . . . . . . . . .
174 X30 70 19:09:00 Paula Holmberg (VIC), Ian Murray (VIC) . . 62 . . . . . . . . . . .
175 XJ199 70 21:12:00 John Glenn (VIC), Steven O’Brian (VIC), Jodie Smith (VIC), Scott Smith (VIC), Karl Young (VIC) . . 63 . . . . . . . . 2 . .
176 MV71 W/D   Merv English (NSW), John Keats (NSW) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
177 M72 W/D   Stephen Dose (SA), Ian Winn (SA) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
178 XN101 W/D   Nina Bonadonna (VIC), John Warncken (VIC), Raelene Warncken (VIC) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
179 X120 W/D   Ronie Goebel (VIC), Tony Keeble (VIC) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
180 M144 W/D   Chris Broadbent (VIC), Adrian Infanti (VIC), Brett Infanti (VIC), Peter Lutton (NSW), Matt Williams (VIC) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
181 X165 W/D   Oliver Berry (SA), Nicola Mitchell (SA) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
182 WV181 W/D   Kay Haarsma (SA), Peta Whitford (VIC) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
183 W190 W/D   Bindi King (NSW), Alexa Seal (NSW), Kelly Young (NSW) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
184 XSV65 LATE   John McCutchan (VIC), Raimonne McCutchan (VIC) . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

 


Joomla SEF URLs by Artio